Bocoran Prediksi Sepak Bola HT/FT Malam ini 27-28 Febuari 2016

Posted on

Bocoran Prediksi Sepak Bola HT/FT Malam ini 27-28 Febuari 2016

images (1)

Home team – Away team
Half Time Score Probability in% Prediksi
1 X 2 HT FT
Upcoming | Finished▼
Mx1
TR Veracruz UNAM Pumas
27/2/2016 10:30
18 36 46 2 2
Mx2
Deportivo Tepic Club Necaxa
27/2/2016 10:30
16 63 20 X 2
Mx2
Cimarrones Sonora Leones Negros
27/2/2016 10:36
21 63 16 X X
Mx2
Murciélagos FC Atlético San Luis
27/2/2016 11:00
20 31 49 2 2
Jp1
Jubilo Iwata Nagoya Grampus
27/2/2016 12:00
10 45 45 2 2
Jp1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kawasaki Frontale
27/2/2016 12:00
40 20 40 1 1
Jp1
Shonan Bellmare Albirex Niigata
27/2/2016 13:00
45 10 45 1 1
Jp1
Kashiwa Reysol Urawa Red Diamonds
27/2/2016 13:00
30 20 50 2 2
Jp1
Vissel Kobe Ventforet Kofu
27/2/2016 13:00
67 17 17 1 2
Au1
Adelaide United Brisbane Roar
27/2/2016 13:15
34 40 25 X 1
Ge1
FC Saburtalo Dinamo Tbilisi
27/2/2016 15:00
10 36 54 2 2
Au1
Melbourne Victory Sydney FC
27/2/2016 15:30
34 46 20 X X
Jp1
Yokohama F Marinos Vegalta Sendai
27/2/2016 16:30
10 60 30 X 1
Jp1
FC Tokyo Omiya Ardija
27/2/2016 17:00
10 78 12 X 1
Az1
Kapaz PFK Sumqayit FK
27/2/2016 17:00
35 50 15 X 1
Vn1
Sanna Khanh Hoa Thanh Hoa FC
27/2/2016 17:00
31 10 59 2 1
Vn1
Can Tho FC Song Lam Nghe An
27/2/2016 17:00
59 10 31 1 X
Ge1
FC Zugdidi Spartak-Tskhinvali
27/2/2016 17:00
18 31 51 2 2
Ge1
Kolkheti Poti Dinamo Batumi
27/2/2016 17:00
18 30 52 2 X
Ge1
Merani Martvili Chikhura Sachkhere
27/2/2016 17:00
13 58 30 X 2
Ge1
FC Shukura Sioni Bolnisi
27/2/2016 17:00
25 54 20 X X
Ge1
Dila Gori Torpedo Kutaisi
27/2/2016 17:00
37 40 23 X 1
Bg1
Cherno More Varna Levski Sofia
27/2/2016 18:00
21 42 36 X 2
In1
Salgaocar SC Mohun Bagan AC
27/2/2016 18:00
23 51 26 X 2
Az1
Zira FK Neftchi Baku
27/2/2016 18:00
54 38 9 1 1
Az1
AZAL PFK Baku Ravan Baku
27/2/2016 18:00
36 50 13 X 1
Ke1
Sofapaka Nairobi Mathare United
27/2/2016 18:00
10 70 20 X X
Pt2
SC Olhanense Sporting Lisboa B
27/2/2016 18:15
45 45 11 1 1
Tr1
Rizespor Kasımpaşa SK
27/2/2016 18:30
11 38 51 2 2
Tr1
Mersin İdmanyurdu Konyaspor
27/2/2016 18:30
30 47 23 X 2
Sg1
Balestier Khalsa Albirex Niigata (S)
27/2/2016 18:30
5 7 88 2 2
Tr2
Denizlispor Giresunspor
27/2/2016 18:30
21 37 42 2 2
Tr2
Şanlıurfaspor Boluspor
27/2/2016 18:30
13 53 34 X X
De2
VfL Bochum SV Sandhausen
27/2/2016 19:00
28 55 16 X X
De2
TSV 1860 Fortuna Düsseldorf
27/2/2016 19:00
22 43 35 X X
De2
SC Freiburg Kaiserslautern
27/2/2016 19:00
43 31 25 1 1
Bg1
Litex Lovech PFK Montana
27/2/2016 19:00
39 55 6 X 1
Bg2
PFK Dobrudzha FK Sozopol
27/2/2016 19:00
10 89 1 X 2
Bg2
Lokomotiv Mezdra OFK Pomorie
27/2/2016 19:00
10 77 13 X 2
Bg2
FK Septemvri Spartak Pleven
27/2/2016 19:00
10 81 9 X 2
Bg2
FK Bansko Botev Galabovo
27/2/2016 19:00
30 41 29 X 1
Bg2
FC Vereya Ludogorets II
27/2/2016 19:00
10 89 1 X X
Bg2
FC Oborishte Lokomotiv Gorna O.
27/2/2016 19:00
5 77 18 X 1
Bg2
Dunav Ruse Neftohimik Burgas
27/2/2016 19:00
12 76 12 X X
Ro1
CS Univ Craiova CFR Cluj
27/2/2016 19:00
26 52 22 X X
Ke1
Sony Sugar FC Ushuru FC
27/2/2016 19:00
10 35 55 2 X
Sg1
Brunei DPMM FC Warriors FC (SG)
27/2/2016 19:15
10 62 28 X 1
CH
Wolverhampton Derby County
27/2/2016 19:30
21 50 28 X 2
Al1
FK Kukesi Flamurtari Vlore
27/2/2016 19:30
23 49 28 X 1
Al1
KF Tirana Teuta Durres
27/2/2016 19:30
27 58 15 X 1
Al1
Tërbuni Pukë Partizani Tirana
27/2/2016 19:30
13 31 56 2 2
Al1
Vllaznia Shkodër KF Laci
27/2/2016 19:30
18 36 46 2 1
Fr2
Red Star FC93 Nîmes Olympique
27/2/2016 20:00
22 63 15 X 1
Rs1
Spartak Subotica FK Rad
27/2/2016 20:00
38 46 17 X X
Rs1
Radnik Surdulica Cukaricki Belgrade
27/2/2016 20:00
16 45 40 X 2
Rs1
Mladost Lucani Radnicki Nis
27/2/2016 20:00
8 75 17 X X
Rs1
FK Novi Pazar Borac Cacak
27/2/2016 20:00
15 51 34 X 2
Rs1
FK Jagodina OFK Beograd
27/2/2016 20:00
35 37 28 X 1
Ba1
Radnik Bijeljina Mladost Doboj Kakanj
27/2/2016 20:00
7 75 18 X X
Me1
Mornar Bar FK Buducnost
27/2/2016 20:00
14 50 36 X 2
Me1
OFK Petrovac Iskra Danilovgrad
27/2/2016 20:00
29 53 18 X X
Me1
FK Mladost Decic Tuzi
27/2/2016 20:00
56 31 13 1 1
Me1
FK Lovcen Sutjeska Niksic
27/2/2016 20:00
20 50 30 X X
Me1
Bokelj Kotor FK Grbalj
27/2/2016 20:00
21 38 41 2 1
Me1
FK Zeta Rudar Pljevlja
27/2/2016 20:00
16 45 39 X 2
Az1
Gabala FC Khazar Lankaran
27/2/2016 20:00
34 51 15 X 1
De3
Würzburger Kickers Mainz II
27/2/2016 20:00
28 47 25 X 2
De3
Dynamo Dresden Fortuna Köln
27/2/2016 20:00
29 42 29 X 1
De3
Energie Cottbus Hansa Rostock
27/2/2016 20:00
32 57 11 X X
De3
Holstein Kiel VfR Aalen
27/2/2016 20:00
34 48 17 X X
De3
Sonnenhof Großaspach Werder Bremen II
27/2/2016 20:00
14 68 18 X 1
De3
SV Wehen VfL Osnabruck
27/2/2016 20:00
31 56 13 X X
Hu2
Dunaújváros PASE Vác FC
27/2/2016 20:00
30 41 29 X 1
Hu2
Soroksar Csakvari TK
27/2/2016 20:00
30 41 29 X 2
Hu2
Szegedi AK BFC Siofok
27/2/2016 20:00
30 41 29 X 1
Hu2
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Soproni VSE
27/2/2016 20:00
10 45 45 2 2
Ke1
Nairobi City Stars Tusker FC
27/2/2016 20:15
43 48 10 X 2
Za1
Jomo Cosmos SuperSport United
27/2/2016 20:30
26 45 29 X X
Ba1
Celik Zenica NK Travnik
27/2/2016 20:30
64 29 7 1 1
Ba1
NK Vitez Velez Mostar
27/2/2016 20:30
46 40 14 1 1
Ba1
Rudar Prijedor Drina Zvornik
27/2/2016 20:30
40 37 24 1 2
In1
Mumbai FC Sporting Goa
27/2/2016 20:35
17 56 27 X X
Tr1
Eskişehirspor Bursaspor
27/2/2016 21:00
32 34 34 2 2
It2
Brescia Calcio Calcio Como
27/2/2016 21:00
34 46 20 X X
It2
AS Avellino Livorno Calcio
27/2/2016 21:00
26 51 24 X 1
It2
FC Crotone Vicenza Calcio
27/2/2016 21:00
39 48 14 X 1
It2
Latina Calcio Modena FC
27/2/2016 21:00
22 68 10 X X
It2
Pescara Calcio Ascoli Calcio
27/2/2016 21:00
42 49 9 X 1
It2
Ternana Calcio Spezia Calcio
27/2/2016 21:00
17 55 28 X X
It2
Trapani Calcio Salernitana
27/2/2016 21:00
48 34 18 1 1
It2
Virtus Entella Perugia Calcio
27/2/2016 21:00
30 42 28 X 1
It2
Virtus Lanciano AS Bari
27/2/2016 21:00
20 37 42 2 2
Cy1
Pafos FC Ermis Aradippou
27/2/2016 21:00
20 37 43 2 2
Cy1
EN Paralimni Omonia Nicosia
27/2/2016 21:00
13 46 41 X 2
Hr1
NK Osijek Lokomotiva Zagreb
27/2/2016 21:00
22 43 36 X 2
Cz1
Pribram Bohemians 1905
27/2/2016 21:00
31 34 34 2 2
Cz1
FK Zlin Mlada Boleslav
27/2/2016 21:00
42 38 21 1 X
Cz1
FK Jablonec 1. FC Brno
27/2/2016 21:00
30 43 27 X 1
Si1
Rudar Velenje NK Krsko
27/2/2016 21:00
32 52 17 X X
Si1
ND Gorica NK Zavrc
27/2/2016 21:00
37 46 18 X 1
Hr2
Cibalia Vinkovci Rudeš Zagreb
27/2/2016 21:00
4 88 8 X X
Hr2
Dinamo Zagreb B Segesta Sisak
27/2/2016 21:00
6 85 8 X 1
Hr2
HNK Sibenik Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27/2/2016 21:00
25 69 6 X 1
Hr2
NK Dugopolje NK Imotski
27/2/2016 21:00
9 82 10 X 1
Hr2
NK Zadar NK Sesvete
27/2/2016 21:00
12 78 10 X 2
Tr2
Yeni Malatyaspor Adanaspor
27/2/2016 21:00
13 61 26 X 2
Fr3
Amiens SC US Orléans
27/2/2016 21:00
28 53 20 X X
De1
Werder Bremen SV Darmstadt
27/2/2016 21:30
8 48 44 X 2
De1
VfL Wolfsburg Bayern München
27/2/2016 21:30
24 34 41 2 2
De1
VfB Stuttgart Hannover 96
27/2/2016 21:30
44 37 18 1 1
De1
Hamburger SV Ingolstadt
27/2/2016 21:30
20 59 21 X 1
Pl1
Gornik Leczna Korona Kielce
27/2/2016 21:30
38 32 30 1 X
Hu1
Puskás Akadémia Videoton FC
27/2/2016 21:30
26 49 25 X 2
Hu1
Ujpest FC Debrecen VSC
27/2/2016 21:30
26 56 18 X X
Hu1
Paksi FC Vasas SC
27/2/2016 21:30
41 37 21 1 1
Hu1
Haladas Diosgyori VTK
27/2/2016 21:30
39 40 21 X 1
Hu1
MTK Budapest Bekescsabai Elore FC
27/2/2016 21:30
22 57 21 X 1
Wls
The New Saints Airbus UK Broughton
27/2/2016 21:30
55 27 18 1 1
Wls
Bangor City Port Talbot
27/2/2016 21:30
25 56 19 X 1
Sk1
AS Trencin Slovan Bratislava
27/2/2016 21:45
47 30 24 1 1
PR
Watford FC Bournemouth
27/2/2016 22:00
26 54 19 X 1
PR
Stoke City Aston Villa
27/2/2016 22:00
31 41 27 X 1
PR
Southampton Chelsea FC
27/2/2016 22:00
32 44 24 X 1
PR
Leicester City Norwich City
27/2/2016 22:00
44 44 12 1 1
CH
Nottingham F. Bristol City
27/2/2016 22:00
19 54 27 X 1
CH
Rotherham Brentford FC
27/2/2016 22:00
24 37 39 2 2
CH
QPR Birmingham City
27/2/2016 22:00
16 59 25 X X
CH
Huddersfield Ipswich Town
27/2/2016 22:00
30 46 24 X X
CH
Fulham FC Middlesbrough
27/2/2016 22:00
28 50 22 X 2
CH
Cardiff City Preston NE
27/2/2016 22:00
25 54 21 X X
CH
Bolton Wanderers Burnley FC
27/2/2016 22:00
14 55 31 X 2
CH
Blackburn Rovers Milton Keynes Dons
27/2/2016 22:00
24 37 39 2 X
L1
Coventry City Fleetwood Town
27/2/2016 22:00
27 48 24 X 1
L1
Crewe Alexandra Barnsley
27/2/2016 22:00
26 46 28 X 2
L1
Doncaster Rovers Millwall FC
27/2/2016 22:00
10 52 37 X 2
L1
Gillingham Chesterfield
27/2/2016 22:00
37 38 25 X 1
L1
Colchester Utd Shrewsbury
27/2/2016 22:00
35 41 24 X X
L1
Rochdale Sheffield Utd
27/2/2016 22:00
20 39 42 2 2
L1
Blackpool Bradford City
27/2/2016 22:00
28 31 41 2 2
L1
Burton Albion Walsall FC
27/2/2016 22:00
24 36 40 2 2
L2
Leyton Orient Crawley Town
27/2/2016 22:00
23 41 36 X 1
L2
Plymouth Argyle Notts County
27/2/2016 22:00
35 38 28 X 1
L2
York City Luton Town
27/2/2016 22:00
24 36 40 2 2
L2
Wycombe Bristol Rovers
27/2/2016 22:00
23 57 20 X 2
L2
Stevenage FC Exeter City
27/2/2016 22:00
17 49 34 X X
L2
Portsmouth Cambridge Utd
27/2/2016 22:00
31 44 25 X 1
L2
Morecambe FC Carlisle Utd
27/2/2016 22:00
12 59 28 X 2
L2
Newport County Mansfield
27/2/2016 22:00
30 42 29 X 2
L2
Hartlepool Utd Northampton
27/2/2016 22:00
16 47 37 X 2
L2
Dagenham & Red. Yeovil Town
27/2/2016 22:00
22 58 19 X X
L2
AFC Wimbledon Oxford United
27/2/2016 22:00
20 51 29 X 2
L2
Accrington Stanley Barnet
27/2/2016 22:00
18 47 35 X 1
Es1
Real Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/2/2016 22:00
45 27 28 1 1
Sc1
Motherwell FC Partick Thistle
27/2/2016 22:00
29 44 27 X X
Sc1
Hearts FC Kilmarnock FC
27/2/2016 22:00
34 49 17 X 1
Sc1
Dundee FC Inverness CT
27/2/2016 22:00
24 42 34 X X
Sc1
Aberdeen FC St Johnstone
27/2/2016 22:00
51 32 18 1 1
At1
SV Ried Sturm Graz
27/2/2016 22:00
29 52 19 X X
Dk1
Randers FC SønderjyskE
27/2/2016 22:00
31 50 20 X X
Rs1
Javor Ivanjica FK Vozdovac
27/2/2016 22:00
9 64 27 X 2
Con
Welling Utd Aldershot Town
27/2/2016 22:00
20 57 22 X 2
Con
Macclesfield Wrexham FC
27/2/2016 22:00
20 54 26 X 2
Con
Kidderminster Bromley FC
27/2/2016 22:00
30 53 17 X 2
Con
Guiseley AFC Braintree Town
27/2/2016 22:00
13 48 39 X 1
Con
Barrow AFC Forest Green
27/2/2016 22:00
15 50 34 X 2
Con
Southport Boreham Wood
27/2/2016 22:00
17 57 26 X X
ConN
United of Manchester North Ferriby Utd
27/2/2016 22:00
29 39 32 X 2
ConN
Stalybridge AFC Telford Utd
27/2/2016 22:00
27 29 44 2 1
ConN
Solihull Moors Tamworth
27/2/2016 22:00
34 40 26 X 1
ConN
Hednesford Town Brackley Town
27/2/2016 22:00
26 55 19 X X
ConN
Curzon Ashton Bradford PA
27/2/2016 22:00
27 44 29 X 1
ConN
Corby Town Nuneaton
27/2/2016 22:00
14 56 30 X 2
ConN
Chorley FC Lowestoft Town
27/2/2016 22:00
30 47 23 X 1
ConS
Weston-super-Mare Chelmsford
27/2/2016 22:00
37 20 43 2 X
ConS
Wealdstone Basingstoke
27/2/2016 22:00
35 52 12 X 1
ConS
St Albans City Whitehawk FC
27/2/2016 22:00
25 32 42 2 2
ConS
Maidenhead Utd Eastbourne
27/2/2016 22:00
32 42 26 X X
ConS
Hemel Hempstead Bath City
27/2/2016 22:00
35 36 29 X X
ConS
Havant & Waterloville Maidstone United
27/2/2016 22:00
19 39 42 2 2
ConS
Gosport Borough Oxford City
27/2/2016 22:00
23 56 21 X 1
ConS
Ebbsfleet Utd Hayes & Yeading
27/2/2016 22:00
44 25 31 1 1
ConS
Dartford Concord Rangers
27/2/2016 22:00
25 29 46 2 1
ConS
Bishop’s Stortford Truro City
27/2/2016 22:00
11 70 19 X 1
Sc2
Rangers FC St. Mirren
27/2/2016 22:00
43 43 14 1 1
Sc2
Raith Rovers Greenock Morton
27/2/2016 22:00
34 43 23 X X
Sc2
Falkirk FC Queen of the South
27/2/2016 22:00
36 50 14 X 1
Sc2
Dumbarton FC Hibernian FC
27/2/2016 22:00
2 55 43 X 2
Sc2
Alloa Athletic Livingston FC
27/2/2016 22:00
23 45 32 X 2
Pt2
SC Freamunde UD Oliveirense
27/2/2016 22:00
34 48 18 X 1
Pt2
Portimonense SC SC Farense
27/2/2016 22:00
26 55 20 X 1
Pt2
Leixões SC CD Aves
27/2/2016 22:00
24 50 26 X 2
Pt2
FC Penafiel Vitória Guimarães B
27/2/2016 22:00
45 27 27 1 X
Pt2
Clube Oriental Gil Vicente
27/2/2016 22:00
29 41 30 X 2
Pt2
Atlético CP Académico Viseu
27/2/2016 22:00
27 55 18 X X
Ma1
Chabab Hoceima FUS Rabat
27/2/2016 22:00
13 67 19 X 2
Sc3
Forfar Athletic Albion Rovers
27/2/2016 22:00
15 44 41 X 2
Sc3
Dunfermline Stranraer FC
27/2/2016 22:00
36 35 29 1 1
Sc3
Peterhead FC Brechin City
27/2/2016 22:00
54 43 2 1 1
Sc4
Arbroath FC Clyde FC
27/2/2016 22:00
20 37 43 2 1
Sc4
Queen’s Park FC East Fife
27/2/2016 22:00
19 42 40 X 2
Sc4
Annan Athletic Stirling Albion
27/2/2016 22:00
24 57 20 X X
Sc4
Elgin City East Stirlingshire
27/2/2016 22:00
36 40 24 X 1
Gr1
Panetolikos SKODA Xanthi
27/2/2016 22:15
32 54 14 X 1
Gh1
Sekondi Hasaacas Techiman City
27/2/2016 22:20
10 45 45 2 1
Il1
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Haifa
27/2/2016 22:30
18 47 35 X 2
Il1
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Ra’anana
27/2/2016 22:30
21 55 24 X 2
Si1
NK Maribor NK CM Celje
27/2/2016 22:55
38 43 19 X 1
Fr1
Montpellier HSC Lille OSC
27/2/2016 23:00
21 47 32 X X
Cy1
APOEL FC Ayia Napa
27/2/2016 23:00
64 32 4 1 1
Cy1
Aris Limassol Anorthosis FC
27/2/2016 23:00
31 35 34 X 2
Rs1
FK Partizan FK Crvena Zvezda
27/2/2016 23:00
27 45 29 X 2
Pt2
SL Benfica B GD Chaves
27/2/2016 23:00
31 45 23 X 2
Sk1
Sport Podbrezova FK Senica
27/2/2016 23:00
28 22 50 2 2
Sk1
Spartak Myjava Dunajska Streda
27/2/2016 23:00
45 23 32 1 1
Sk1
Zemplin Michalovce Spartak Trnava
27/2/2016 23:00
43 27 30 1 1
Sk1
Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok
27/2/2016 23:00
31 23 46 2 X
Ba1
Borac Banja Luka Sloboda Tuzla
27/2/2016 23:00
24 36 40 2 2
Ge1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Samtredia
27/2/2016 23:00
31 26 43 2 2
Hu2
FC Ajka Szolnoki MAV
27/2/2016 23:00
10 45 45 2 2
Hu2
Gyirmót FC Kisvárda FC
27/2/2016 23:00
30 41 29 X 1
Hu2
Mezokovesdi SE Balmazujvaros
27/2/2016 23:00
28 62 10 X 1
Pt1
Boavista FC Rio Ave
27/2/2016 23:15
19 45 36 X 2
Il1
Bnei Sakhnin Ironi Kiryat Shmona
27/2/2016 23:30
13 60 27 X 1
Tr2
Karşıyaka SK Gaziantep B.B.
27/2/2016 23:30
14 56 29 X 2
Ch1
FC Sion FC Luzern
27/2/2016 23:45
35 47 18 X 1
Ch2
FC Wil FC Wohlen
27/2/2016 23:45
23 49 28 X 1
Ch2
FC Biel-Bienne FC Chiasso
27/2/2016 23:45
21 59 20 X X
It1
Empoli FC AS Roma
28/2/2016 0:00
15 39 46 2 2
Tr1
Trabzonspor Osmanlispor FK
28/2/2016 0:00
23 42 35 X 2
Es2
UE Llagostera Girona FC
28/2/2016 0:00
22 42 36 X 2
Es2
Athletic Bilbao B SD Ponferradina
28/2/2016 0:00
18 70 12 X 2
Es2
CD Numancia Alcorcón
28/2/2016 0:00
25 56 19 X X
Es2
SD Huesca Real Mallorca
28/2/2016 0:00
29 47 24 X 1
Pl1
Lechia Gdansk Piast Gliwice
28/2/2016 0:00
18 53 28 X 2
Hu1
Budapest Honved Ferencvaros TC
28/2/2016 0:00
22 36 42 2 2
Cz1
Sigma Olomouc Viktoria Plzen
28/2/2016 0:00
12 43 45 2 2
Es1
Getafe CF Celta de Vigo
28/2/2016 0:15
32 25 42 2 2
Es1
Sporting Gijón RCD Espanyol
28/2/2016 0:15
42 37 21 1 1
Wls
Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town
28/2/2016 0:15
20 52 29 X 1
Wls
Rhyl FC Haverfordwest
28/2/2016 0:15
37 29 34 1 X
Sa1
Al Ahli Jeddah Najran SC
28/2/2016 0:20
37 54 9 X 1
PR
West Bromwich Crystal Palace
28/2/2016 0:30
22 56 22 X X
Nl1
FC Twente FC Groningen
28/2/2016 0:30
45 31 25 1 1
At1
SCR Altach Admira
28/2/2016 0:30
39 34 27 1 X
At1
Mattersburg Wolfsberger AC
28/2/2016 0:30
22 46 32 X 1
Gr1
PAOK Salonica Asteras Tripoli
28/2/2016 0:30
31 44 25 X X
Il1
Bnei Yehuda Maccabi Tel Aviv
28/2/2016 0:30
13 54 34 X 2
Pe1
Real Garcilaso Ayacucho FC
28/2/2016 0:30
36 36 28 1 X
Sa1
Al Hilal Riyadh Ittihad Jeddah
28/2/2016 0:45
14 42 44 2 1
Il1
Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Petah Tikva
28/2/2016 1:00
46 36 18 1 1
Za1
Orlando Pirates Bloemfontein Celtic
28/2/2016 1:15
21 49 30 X X
Pt1
FC Arouca Sporting Braga
28/2/2016 1:30
18 52 31 X X
Ro1
ASA Târgu Mureș FC Botosani
28/2/2016 1:30
44 27 29 1 1
Ro1
Steaua Bucuresti CSM Studentesc Iasi
28/2/2016 1:30
28 52 20 X X
Uy1
River Plate (URU) Mvo Wanderers
28/2/2016 1:30
27 38 35 X 1
Nl1
PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag
28/2/2016 1:45
52 30 18 1 1
Nl1
SC Cambuur PEC Zwolle
28/2/2016 1:45
16 47 37 X 2
Fr1
Guingamp Angers SCO
28/2/2016 2:00
27 49 24 X 1
Fr1
Stade Reims Girondins Bordeaux
28/2/2016 2:00
28 43 29 X X
Fr1
Toulouse FC Stade Rennais
28/2/2016 2:00
28 46 26 X 2
Fr1
Troyes AC FC Lorient
28/2/2016 2:00
30 27 42 2 2
Be1
KV Mechelen KV Kortrijk
28/2/2016 2:00
31 49 21 X X
Be1
Westerlo Mouscron-Peruwelz
28/2/2016 2:00
23 47 30 X X
Bo1
Petrolero Yacuiba Sport Boys Warnes
28/2/2016 2:00
24 52 24 X 2
Co1
Boyacá Chicó Fortaleza (COL)
28/2/2016 2:00
22 56 22 X X
Es2
Córdoba CF CA Osasuna
28/2/2016 2:15
30 51 19 X X
Pl1
Wisla Krakow Podbeskidzie
28/2/2016 2:30
25 43 32 X X
Be1
Sint-Truiden Zulte Waregem
28/2/2016 2:30
20 51 29 X 2
Uy1
IA Sud América Racing Club (URU)
28/2/2016 2:30
26 51 23 X X
Uy1
Juventud LP CA Villa Teresa
28/2/2016 2:30
52 22 26 1 X
It1
AC Milan Torino FC
28/2/2016 2:45
37 48 14 X 1
Nl1
Vitesse Arnhem Willem II Tilburg
28/2/2016 2:45
34 47 19 X 1
Ar1
Sarmiento Junín Quilmes AC
28/2/2016 3:00
40 26 34 1 1
Ar1
Estudiantes La Plata Argentinos Juniors
28/2/2016 3:00
50 41 9 1 1
Hn1
CD Victoria CD Olimpia
28/2/2016 3:00
21 36 42 2 2
Pe1
FBC Melgar Defensor La Bocana
28/2/2016 3:00
42 10 48 2 1
Ec1
Fuerza Amarilla SC LDU Quito
28/2/2016 3:00
30 41 29 X 1
Ar2
Chacarita Juniors Juventud Unida (G)
28/2/2016 3:5
39 16 45 2 1
Ar2
All Boys Juventud Unida SL
28/2/2016 3:5
25 41 34 X X
Pe1
Comerciantes Unidos Juan Aurich
28/2/2016 3:30
10 45 45 2 2
Pt1
GD Estoril Vitória Setúbal
28/2/2016 3:45
29 35 36 2 X
Cl1
Colo Colo San Luis Quillota
28/2/2016 4:00
24 66 10 X 1
Co1
Atlético Bucaramanga Aguilas Doradas
28/2/2016 4:00
19 63 19 X X
Py1
General Caballero Club Rubio Ñu
28/2/2016 4:00
26 62 11 X 2
Ve1
Aragua FC Zamora FC
28/2/2016 4:30
15 72 14 X 2
Gt1
Antigua GFC Suchitepéquez
28/2/2016 4:30
18 52 30 X 1
Py1
River Plate (PAR) Club Guaraní
28/2/2016 4:30
30 30 40 2 2
Ar2
Talleres Córdoba Central Cordoba SdE
28/2/2016 5:5
16 77 8 X 1
Ar1
CA Huracán San Lorenzo
28/2/2016 5:15
16 38 46 2 2
Ar1
Defensa y Justicia CA Aldosivi
28/2/2016 5:15
79 14 7 1 X
Ve1
Deportivo La Guaira Zulia FC
28/2/2016 5:30
37 41 22 X X
Mx1
Cruz Azul CF Monterrey
28/2/2016 6:00
25 39 36 X 1
Uy1
Atlético Fénix CA Peñarol
28/2/2016 6:00
27 25 48 2 2
Mx2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Juárez
28/2/2016 6:00
42 41 17 1 X
Bo1
The Strongest Oriente Petrolero
28/2/2016 7:00
44 43 13 1 1
Mx2
Zacatepec Venados Yucatán
28/2/2016 7:00
45 36 19 1 X
Ec1
River Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca
28/2/2016 7:00
46 36 18 1 1
Ar1
Patronato Paraná Belgrano Córdoba
28/2/2016 7:30
17 67 16 X 1
Sv1
CD Chalatenango CD UES
28/2/2016 7:30
34 47 18 X 1
Pe1
Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal
28/2/2016 7:45
39 30 32 1 X
Mx2
Cafetaleros Tapachula Mineros de Zacatecas
28/2/2016 7:55
40 22 39 1 1
Mx1
Tigres UANL Club América
28/2/2016 8:00
29 26 45 2 X
Hn1
CD Motagua CD Vida
28/2/2016 8:00
50 41 8 1 1
Hn1
Real España Honduras Progreso
28/2/2016 8:00
26 50 23 X 1
Cl1
San Marcos Arica Antofagasta
28/2/2016 8:00
17 54 29 X 2
Mx2
Celaya FC Lobos de la BUAP
28/2/2016 8:00
35 43 22 X 1
Sv1
CD Águila Atlético Marte
28/2/2016 8:00
8 66 27 X 1
Sv1
Isidro Metapán Sonsonate FC
28/2/2016 8:00
28 27 46 2 1
Nz1
Hawke’s Bay Utd Waitakere United
28/2/2016 8:00
36 16 48 2 1
Nz1
Canterbury United Southern United
28/2/2016 8:00
57 28 15 1 1